Select grade below
- Round 4BYE
- Round 5Thu Apr 2516:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 6Sat May 0414:30VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval - Round 7Sat May 1114:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 9Sun Jun 0214:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 10BYE
- Round 11Sat Jun 1513:10VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 12Sat Jun 2214:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 14Sat Jul 0614:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 15BYE
- Round 16Sat Jul 2014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 17Sat Jul 2714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 18Sat Aug 0311:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 20Sat Aug 1714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Steel Blue Oval
Round 4 Teams vs East Fremantle
Round 4: Perth vs East Fremantle
Saturday 8 April 2017 | Lathlain Park
Follow all three games live from 9:25am Saturday HERE
League 2:40pm
Met on three occasions in 2016
Round 9 at East Fremantle Oval - East Fremantle by 39 points
Round 14 at Lathlain Park - Perth by 11 points
Round 15 at Lathlain Park - East Fremantle by 49 points
26-man League Squad:
Devin McFarlane
Laine Wilkins
Aidan Tropiano
Spencer White
Sam Garstone
Cody Ninyette
Brent Edmonds
Corey Byrne
Clint Jones (c)
Christian Eyres
Kristian Morisey
Brent Latch
Clayton Giblett
Zareth Roe
Gordon Narrier
Anton Scotney
Liam McKenna
Brad McPhail
Kurtis Chester
Brennan Stack
Tom Gooch
**John Levien
**Mitch Browne
**Mitchell Henderson
**Taran Etto
**Michael Sinclair
**Inclusions
Development 11:55am
Met on three occasions in 2016
Round 9 at East Fremantle Oval - East Fremantle by 28 points
Round 14 at Lathlain Park - Perth by 13 points
Round 15 at Lathlain Park - East Fremantle by 96 points
21-man Squad (to be joined by League emergencies)
Marshall Jones
Julian Jacobs
Josh Seigert
Mitchell Browne
Andies Mercer
Callum Papertalk
Chris Leonard
Guy Piggott
Tim Sutherland
Jarlath Duke
Joshua Burke
Jayden Johnstone
Callum Marshall
Shaun Smith
Dakota Baldwin-Wright
Cody KIckett
Blake Johnson
Nelson Ansey
**Kristian Cary
**Callum Walley
**Lennon Marlin
**Inclusions
Colts 9:25am
Met on three occasions in 2016
Round 9 at East Fremantle Oval - Perth by 33 points
Round 14 at Lathlain Park - Perth by 35 points
Round 15 at Lathlain Park - East Fremantle by 65 points
26-man Squad
Luke English
Simon Hayward
Corey Taylor
Regan Flaherty
Nic Taylor
Jason Hemphill
Caelen Bennell
Brodey Eades
Chilton Yarran
Scott Williams
Aaron French
Zak Tanner
Blake Simpson
Nykia John
Damien Bennell
Tennasey Wybenga
Sydney Stack
Cedric Anderson
Blake Little
Lindsay Martin
Jared Wynne
Zac Edgelow
Jack McAuley
Maverick Hamilton
**Trent Simpson
**Ian Hill
**Inclusions